Haryana Board Corporation › HUDA › Division Panipat

A/mtc. of MLD STP in Sector...

ClosedRef 2026CD704A49 CFD0 404F AE22 B424745440C3241HSV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Providing supply installation of IOT based online data logger Sector-19 Panipat

Key details

Tender value
₹95,700
EMD
₹1,920
Tender fee
₹250
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Panipat
District
Panipat
State
Haryana
Pincode
132103

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD884 KB
  • BOQ_622338.xlsBOQ390 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗