ANNUAL REPAIR OF MC PROPERTIES UCHANA( OGM/TMC/ EXT. MANDI ,PCGHOGRIYA, DHANKHERI AND KABERCHHA ) DISTT. JIND FOR THE YEAR 2026-27
13h leftRef 20262F0E679A D1A7 40C2 870E C6C3734A49D8855HSA
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.43 L
- EMD
- ₹20,861
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 210 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- GHOGHRIAN DHAN KHERI KABARCHHA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 126102
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfcbd922 KB
- BOQ_623562.xlsboq232 KB
- OT0176205.pdfnotice520 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗