SSP-30 Supply of ROLCON make Chains and Sprocket for Rotary Breakers and Travelling Trippers at CHP, STPS, Suratgarh
ClosedRef SSP-90-ROLCON
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.22 L
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Mechanical Engineering Items
- Tender type
- Single
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- O/o SE (Proc.), ADM Building, STPS, Suratgarh
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 335805
Dates
- Published
- 6 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 6 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Bid submission from
- 6 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIB378.59 KB
- SSP90rolcon.pdfTender documents4844.07 KB
- BOQ_1036132.xlsPrice Bid/BOQ237 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗