Construction of street from H/o Balbir to Mastan H/o Rati Ram in ward no.02
ClosedRef 202639F04360 2F6C 46EC 9792 DFFB42E085C2307ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹18.26 L
- EMD
- ₹20,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 190 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Cheeka
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 136034
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfcbd705 KB
- BOQ_622829.xlsboq260 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗