Special Repair of 3 nos link road having Road ID- 8256,9458 and 5773 Constituency -Julana, Group No- 3, MC- Julana, Distt- Jind (under work Plan 2026-27 )
14h leftRef 20262F44A63D D6EA 4389 AFC9 EA19AACE8B68855HSA
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.97 Cr
- EMD
- ₹3.95 L
- Tender fee
- ₹20,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- BURADEHAR GATAULI GHARWALI RAMKALI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 126102
Dates
- Published
- 17 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 17 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 17 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfcbd1007 KB
- BOQ_620694.xlsboq268 KB
- OT0173772.pdfnotice518 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗