Haryana Government › Engineer- in- Chief PHED Panchkula › Karnal Circle › Panipat PHED No.2

Sanouli Kalan village Providing of Balance Distribution System/Parallel DI Pipe Line

ClosedRef 2026286CC3BD 9A30 401F AD06 80193678F9AA574PUH
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Sanouli Kalan village Providing of Balance Distribution System/Parallel DI Pipe Line at village Sanouli Kalan Block Sanouli Khurd, District Panipat

Key details

Tender value
₹23.19 L
EMD
₹46,380
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
SANAULI KALAN
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
132103

Dates

Published
20 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
20 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission from
20 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT714 KB
  • BOQ_621903.xlsBOQ285 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗