Haryana Board Corporation › Haryana State Agricultural State Marketing Board › Gurugram Circle › Faridabad

Construction of 3 No. link roads i.e. 1. Khilukha to Mohdamka (Road ID - 12817), 2. Guraksar to Kondal (Road ID - 12827), 3. Andhrola to infront of H/o Kumedan upto Maanpur Road. (Road ID - 12819), N.A. of M.C. Hathin, Hathin Constituency, District P

ClosedRef 2026AF76E287 54E7 4A24 973F 6B0B9A653675865HSA

Key details

Tender value
₹1.48 Cr
EMD
₹2.97 L
Tender fee
₹15,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
450 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
ANDHROLA GURAKSAR KHILLUKA KONDAL MANPUR MOHD
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
121002

Dates

Published
17 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
17 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
17 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC953 KB
  • BOQ_620743.xlsBOQDOC297 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗