CE.T.12/2026 ICC Consultant Open
ClosedRef CE.T.12/2026 ICC Consultant Open
Work description
Consultancy Services for Carrying out a Detailed Project Report DPR study for the Development of the International Convention Centre and supporting Commercial area on the lands of MbPA, Mumbai
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹22.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹26,250
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Consultancy
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Lump-sum
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- MUMBAI
- District
- Mumbai
- State
- Maharashtra
- Pincode
- 400001
Dates
- Published
- 30 May 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 30 May 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Jul 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT748.43 KB
- T122026.rarTechnical Bid, Financial Bid, PreBid Replies4512.31 KB
- BOQ_957301.xlsBOQ320 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Central Public Procurement Portal.
View the original notice on the portal ↗