Directorate of Medical Education › Govt. Medical College Kozhikode › Govt. Medical College Hospital Kozhikkode

CATHLAB CONSUMABLES

14h leftRef MCHKKD/2882/2026-S2
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹17,522
Tender fee
₹3,068
Category
Goods
Product category
Consumables
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Supply
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
365 days
Location
CATH LAB, MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL
District
Not published
State
Kerala
Pincode
673008

Dates

Published
19 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
19 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
19 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER NOTICE728.83 KB
  • BOQ_1465870.xlsBOQ309.5 KB
  • agreement.pdfAGREEMENT63.22 KB
  • SPECIFICATION.pdfSPECIFICATION158.8 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗