REtender - Payyavoor Grama Panchayat-REPAIR WORK FOR PANCHAYATH BUS STAND SHOPPING COMPLEX METER BOARD-Project No-S0340/26-General Electrical Work
ClosedRef sec/te/01/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Retender - Payyavoor Grama Panchayat-REPAIR WORK FOR PANCHAYATH BUS STAND SHOPPING COMPLEX METER BOARD-Project No-S0340/26-General Electrical Work
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹77,157
- EMD
- ₹1,929
- Tender fee
- ₹555
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- Payyavoor Panchayat
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 670633
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT35.3 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfE-Pay Form24.61 KB
- viewnit01.pdfNIT22.06 KB
- PRE01.pdfPre Agreee119.58 KB
- viewsbd01.pdfSBD1673.09 KB
- FOT01.pdfFOT11.93 KB
- NIT01.pdfNotice27.36 KB
- BOQ_1466194.xlsBOQ318 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗