Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited › CGMT,UP(WEST) Telecom Circle, Meerut,BSNL › CE(Civil),UP(WEST) Telecom Circle,Meerut,BSNL

Provision of Approach road upto antina equipments and other misc. civil works in BSNL Sattelite Building, ALTTC Compus, Ghaziabad

1h leftRef 44/2026-27/TCD/BSNL/MT
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹2.81 L
EMD
₹5,624
Tender fee
₹590
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
75 days
Location
Ghaziabad
District
Ghaziabad
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
201001

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Document1477.03 KB
  • BOQ_970545.xlsPrice Bid307.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Indian Institute of Science.

View the original notice on the portal ↗