E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES › CE CC AND CE LUCKNOW ZONE - MES › CWE ALLAHABAD - MES › GE FAIZABAD - MES

PROVN OF PASSAGE CORRIDOR TO CONNECT BLDG NO P42 P92 WITH WHEEL CHAIR ACCESSIBLE RAMP AT MDC AYODHYA AND PROVN OF RAILINGS ALONGWITH WALKING RAMPS FOR DISABLED PATIENTS AT BLDG NO P46 P13 P12 AT MH AYODHYA AND PROVN OF DRAINAGE LINE FOR WASTE WATER

21h leftRef 8400/216/E8
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹9.50 L
EMD
₹19,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
60 days
Location
AGE (I) Ayodhya
District
Ayodhya
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
224001

Dates

Published
4 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
5 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
19 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
9 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfPROVN OF PASSAGE CORRIDOR TO CONNECT BLDG NO P42 P92 WITH WHEEL CHAIR ACCESSIBLE RAMP AT MDC AYODHYA AND PROVN OF RAILINGS ALONGWITH WALKING RAMPS FOR DISABLED PATIENTS AT BLDG NO P46 P13 P12 AT MH AYODHYA AND PROVN OF DRAINAGE LINE FOR WASTE WATER FROM517.75 KB
  • TENDERDOCS.pdfTender Documents978.6 KB
  • BOQ_876797.xlsBoQ387.5 KB
  • MakeList.pdfMake List3163.75 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Ministry of Defence eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗