Software Development 2026
16h leftRef 3303 Software Development 2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Software Development
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹30,000
- Tender fee
- ₹3,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Support/Maintenance Service
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 730 days
- Location
- Govt.M.H. College of H.Sc. and Sc.,JABALPUR
- District
- Jabalpur
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 482002
Dates
- Published
- 8 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download from
- 10 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 19 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Jabalpur
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfFee Certificate63.32 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfATC for 3303 Software Development 2026258.06 KB
- BOQ_634886.xlsBOQ for Software Development 2026314 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗