TURNKEY CONSTRUCTION OF ACF RESIDENCE IN PANNA
16h leftRef 2026_NORTH_FOREST_PANNA_1157
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
TURNKEY CONSTRUCTION OF SDO VISHRAMGANJ RESIDENCE IN PANNA
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹96,180
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Buildings
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 15 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- DFO NORTH OFFICE PANNA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 488001
Dates
- Published
- 11 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 11 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 11 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 20 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- DFO NORTH OFFICE PANNA
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice for Inviting Tender215.31 KB
- document.pdfTender Document16413.64 KB
- BOQ_636235.xlsBOQ254 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗