Suuply of ponies for carriage of food grains from Mundiyan to Trangdiyan Area of Keran
12h leftRef 01 ADFCS and CA/Kup/2026/
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹81,835
- EMD
- ₹2,455
- Tender fee
- ₹200
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Trangdiyan Area of Keran
- District
- Not published
- State
- Jammu and Kashmir
- Pincode
- 193223
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice3656.35 KB
- BOQ_1082578.xlsBOQ269 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Jammu and Kashmir eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗