Pro no 81/26-27 Maintanence of Alinchuvadu Nairthodu road in Purathur GP-Maintanence of Alinchuvadu Nairthodu road in Purathur GP-General Civil Work
ClosedRef 2/AE/LID EW/PRTR/26-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.17 L
- EMD
- ₹2,760
- Tender fee
- ₹25,414
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 150 days
- Bid validity
- 30 days
- Location
- PURATHUR GP
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 676102
Dates
- Published
- 17 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 17 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 17 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT53.63 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfE PAYMENT26.3 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdfI PACT23.45 KB
- FOT.pdfFOT256.07 KB
- BOQ_1465222.xlsBOQ308.5 KB
- PLMY.pdfPLMY261.75 KB
- viewsbd.pdfSBD1677.93 KB
- AFF.pdfAFF242.02 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗