Rate contract for Work Including Garbage Collection and Separation from Households and Commercial Establishments, Road and Drain cleaning, Cleaning of CSCs in all villages of Gram Panchayat Rampura Panchayat Samiti Khandar
20h leftRef ENIT 032026-27 GP RAMPURA
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹11.45 L
- EMD
- ₹22,900
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GRAM PANCHYAT RAMPURA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 322021
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 6 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 6 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER NOTICE493.14 KB
- SBM.pdfBID DOCUMENTS6409.64 KB
- BOQ_1052556.xlsFINANCIAL BID316 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗