Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- HANUMANGARH › BDO-BHADRA

GOVT UPPER PRIMARY SANSKRIT SCHOOL ME KAMRA MAY BRAMDA NIRMAN KARYA CHAK 11 BHD GRAM PANCHAYAT DOBHI

21h leftRef GP DOBHI CONSTRUCTION OF BUILDING IM PMAGY SCHEME
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹7.81 L
EMD
₹15,620
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Buildings
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GRAM PANCHAYAT DOBHI
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
335501

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
6 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
6 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT9209.32 KB
  • BOQ_1052599.xlsBOQ302 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗