Playground Development Work at Government Senior Secondary School, Kulthana Gram Panchayat Kulthana Panchayat Samiti Rohat
22h leftRef NIT No 04 of 2026-27 Gram Panchayat Kulthana Panchayat Samiti Rohat
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹18.50 L
- EMD
- ₹37,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 30 days
- Location
- GRAM PANCHAYAT KULTHANA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 306421
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 6 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 6 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT No 04 of 2026-27 Gram Panchayat Kulthana Panchayat Samiti Rohat345.13 KB
- nib.pdfTender fee, Processing fee and Earnest Money, Required all document as per NIT and Bid conditions of tender6397.55 KB
- affidavite.pdfAffidavit and undertaking regarding tender1147.37 KB
- BOQ_1052282.xlsPrice Bid (BOQ)253 KB
- RTPP.pdfRTPP Transparency annexure and circular (Annexure A to D, to be uploaded duly signed4023.29 KB
- G-Schedule.pdfg schedule787.63 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗