Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Nuh Mewat

CONSTRUCTION OF ALVI SAMAJ BHAWAN AT VILLAGE - LAHABASS, BLOCK - PINANGWAN, DISTT. - NUH(HR)

ClosedRef 202697E6F244 044C 4012 AE4C BB6E79F41D45696DEV
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹71.84 L
EMD
₹1.44 L
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
360 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
LAHAWAS
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
122508

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 01:00 pm
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 01:00 pm
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 01:00 pm
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC751 KB
  • BOQ_623792.xlsBOQDOC256 KB
  • AD0174302.pdfADDDOC1300 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗