WARD NO 52 LOHTA ANTERGATE VIASHNOPURAM COLONY ME AJAY SRIWASTVA JI KE AWAS SE KUSUM SETH KE AWAS HOTE HUYE NISHA SINGH KE MAKAN TAK GALI NIRMAN V JAL NIKASHI HETU SHOK PITH KA NIRMAN KARY
ClosedRef 63_226_27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹9.98 L
- EMD
- ₹84,559
- Tender fee
- ₹998
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- NAGAR NIGAM VARANASI
- District
- Varanasi
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 221010
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 08:50 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 08:50 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 08:50 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:45 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT243.23 KB
- TD63.pdfTD8125.97 KB
- BOQ_2218105.xlsBOQ265 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗