EOR to Govt Girls Sr Secondary School New Kondli dg 2025 26 School ID1002186 SH Renovation of old boys toilet block near gate No 2 providing tactile path maintenance of ramp accessibility of drinking water facility and other misc works
20h leftRef 35/EE/Edu M (E and NE)/PWD/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹35.84 L
- EMD
- ₹71,679
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Buildings
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 30 days
- Location
- Govt Girls Sr Secondary School New Kondli
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110002
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:35 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:40 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTenderdocumentNIT351820.82 KB
- BOQ_396481.xlsBOQ306 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Delhi Government eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗