Anicut, Pakka Check Dam and Percolation Tank Works , Total 26 Works, GP Padliya, Kachotiya, Motikheri, Suhagpura, Mota Mayanga, Block Suhagpura MJSA2.0, II Phase
ClosedRef NIT-04/2026-27_SE
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.04 Cr
- EMD
- ₹4.09 L
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Suhagpura
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 312605
Dates
- Published
- 7 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 7 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 7 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 20 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- SE CUM PM WCDC PRATAPGARH
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT-04460.65 KB
- BOQ_1037372.xlsBOQ269.5 KB
- 9.pdfTender Document23354.94 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗