11/XEN/Civil/GGN/2026-27 Construction of complaint center Motlan Kalan under Op Circle Rewari
ClosedRef 20268B27F64C A244 4EDD BBBC 0DFE96BEAB8F1035DHB
Work description
Construction of complaint center Motlan Kalan under Op Circle Rewari
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹12.80 L
- EMD
- ₹31,000
- Tender fee
- ₹2,540
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- MOTLA KALAN
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 123411
Dates
- Published
- 5 Jun 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 5 Jun 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 5 Jun 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC902 KB
- BOQ_605904.xlsBOQDOC353 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗