Tender for the supply, installation and commissioning of Shockwave Therapy Unit on 2 years Rate Contract as mentioned against item in schedule of Requirement.
Closing within the hourRef 3/3-HMSCL-675-H/Tend. /2026-27
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹90.00 L
- EMD
- ₹50,000
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Medical Equipments/Waste
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item-rate/Agreement basic
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- MD HMSCL
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 134109
Dates
- Published
- 27 May 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 May 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 May 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT627.23 KB
- TD.pdfTender Document4085.3 KB
- BOQ.xlsFinancial Bid40 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗