CE.T.12/2026 ICC Consultant
ClosedRef CE.T.12/2026 ICC Consultant
Work description
Consultancy Services for Carrying out a Detailed Project Report (DPR) study for the Development of the International Convention Centre and supporting Commercial area on the lands of MbPA, Mumbai.
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹22.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹26,250
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Consultancy
- Tender type
- Limited
- Form of contract
- Lump-sum
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- MUMBAI
- District
- Mumbai
- State
- Maharashtra
- Pincode
- 400001
Dates
- Published
- 17 Feb 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 17 Feb 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Apr 2026, 09:25 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 10 Mar 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- MUMBAI
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT711 KB
- tech_prebid_944836.pdfPreBid Replies published with Corrigendum V2000.42 KB
- BOQ_944836.xlsBOQ371 KB
- T122026.rarRFP, Financial Bid2797.45 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗