Flood work-2025-26- Koovattu Para Onthammal Road- in Ayancheri GP-Retender
ClosedRef 4125222-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.60 L
- EMD
- ₹11,505
- Tender fee
- ₹1,015
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- THODANNUR BLOCK
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 673541
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice inviting tender366.24 KB
- koovattupre.pdfSCANNED COPY OF PRELIMINARY AGREEMENT260.84 KB
- koovattuepay.pdfSCANNED COPY OF E - PAYMENT FORM241.04 KB
- koovatuintegrity.pdfSCANNED COPY OF INTEGRITY PACT CERTIFICATE239.86 KB
- koovattuaffi.pdfSCANNED COPY OF AFFIDAVIT241.05 KB
- koovattfot.pdfSCANNED COPY OF FORM OF TENDER252.26 KB
- sbdkoovattu.pdfSBD1923 KB
- BOQ_1466144.xlsBOQ313.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗