Supply of 2 in 1 Battery and Manual Operated 12V12A 20L Agriculture Knapsack Sprayer in PMKSY 2.0 Block Baswa
20h leftRef 05/2026-27_BASWA
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹19.95 L
- EMD
- ₹39,900
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Farm Machinery and Equipments
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 8 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Baswa
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 303303
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 6 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 6 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- office of pm and se wcdc zp dausa
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT281.1 KB
- docbaswa.pdfTender Documents2815.19 KB
- BOQ_1052342.xlsBOQ237.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗