Tender Enquiry for Appointment of Total Logistic Agent(s)
17h leftRef HITES/HLL/PCD/CMC/TLA/13/26-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Tender Enquiry Appointment of Total Logistic Agent(s)
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹1.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹3,540
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Hll Infra Tech Services Limited, Sec 62 Noida
- District
- Noida
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 201307
Dates
- Published
- 5 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 5 Aug 2026, 11:00 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 12 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 11 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Hll Infra Tech Services Limited, Sec 62 Noida
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT Document847.45 KB
- TenderTLA13.pdfTender Document for Appointment of Total Logistic Agent(s)831.66 KB
- Pricebid.rarPrice Bid format10.45 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NHAI.
View the original notice on the portal ↗