Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- JAIPUR › BDO-JALSU

cc sadak nirman kary prathmik swasthya kendra se nanuram bunkar ke makan ki or shirpura

ClosedRef Barna/2026-27/21

Key details

Tender value
₹7.00 L
EMD
₹14,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
barna
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
303704

Dates

Published
22 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
22 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
22 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfcc sadak nirman kary prathmik swasthya kendra se nanuram bunkar ke makan ki or shirpura104.55 KB
  • NIT.pdfTender Documents87.95 KB
  • BOQ_1050865.xlsBOQ280 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗