Printing and General stationary Purchase
ClosedRef 68/2026-27
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.00 Cr
- EMD
- ₹2.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- collectorate jaipur
- District
- Jaipur
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 302016
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 24 Aug 2026, 09:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- room no 109 collectorate jaipur
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfcover995.37 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfTechnocommercial1076.51 KB
- bid.pdfBid Documents18785.61 KB
- BOQ_1049810.xlsBOQ462 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗