Public Works Department › CE/SE/M2-M22 › EE/M221

EOR of Food and Supply office Circle 55 Trilokpuri situated at DDA Shopping Complex 2nd floor Mayur Vihar Phase I Delhi 110091 SH Repair and renovation of office complex

20h leftRef 34/EE/EBMD-M 221/PWD/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹9.03 L
EMD
₹18,064
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
30 days
Location
Trilokpuri
District
Not published
State
Delhi
Pincode
110091

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 12:35 pm
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 12:40 pm
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT5919.1 KB
  • NIT34.pdfTenderdoc5903.54 KB
  • BOQ_396609.xlsBOQ236 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Delhi Government eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗