Haryana Government › Irrigation YWS Circle Delhi › Interstate and Liaison Divn Delhi

Balance work for renovation of residential quarters 15 to 22 canal colony

14h leftRef 2026F9F2B2C3 6B3A 41CF AE58 2E1B55BB427E132IRR
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹11.85 L
EMD
₹24,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
DELHI
District
Not published
State
Delhi
Pincode
110054

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 04:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD731 KB
  • BOQ_623299.xlsBoQ392 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗