Construction of RCC Retaini...
ClosedRef 2026520CF3A9 B5B1 4875 BAAA DAD8F0E41AEE698DEV
Work description
Construction of RCC Retaining Wall in Nuria Wala Pond Along With IPB Firni
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹26.12 L
- EMD
- ₹52,240
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- RAJA KHERI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132103
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC707 KB
- BOQ_622560.xlsBOQDOC278 KB
- AD0176216.pdfADDDOC2129 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗