Gaurav Path ke dono or vriksharopan karya Rasadpura
ClosedRef ZBL2627WSOB01616
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹5.00 L
- EMD
- ₹10,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- PS Bijoliya
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 311602
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdf01 Rajkiya Uchch Madhyamik Vidhyalay Rasadpura mein chhaatra chhaatraa ke liye shauchalay nirman Rasadpura9891.58 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdf02 Model anganwadi nirman karya Rasadpura11050.6 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdf03 Sarvajanik model shauchalay nirman karya Rasadpura10133.04 KB
- Tendernotice_4.pdf04 Footpath Nirman Karya may Plantation Four Lane entry se Rasadpura tak8861.28 KB
- Tendernotice_5.pdf05 Ramesh Sindhi se Hanuman Mandir ki or CC Road may Nali Nirman Karya Rasadpura8896.03 KB
- Tendernotice_6.pdf06 Gaurav Path ke dono or vriksharopan karya Rasadpura9138.91 KB
- BOQ_1051949.xlsBOQ282 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗