Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-AJMER › BDO-SRI NAGAR

dilwarasbm26

ClosedRef dilwarasbm26
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

sbm work in gp dilwara

Key details

Tender value
₹11.37 L
EMD
₹22,732
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Miscellaneous Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GP DILWARA
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
305025

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 06:00 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 06:00 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 06:00 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit452.81 KB
  • 01sbmdelwda02.pdfTENDER DOC5029 KB
  • BOQ_1052052.xlsboq255.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗