VIKSHIT BHARAT ROJGAR OR AJIVIKA MISSION GUARANTEE YOJNA EVM SAMANYE YOJNA ME PARYUKT HONE WALI SMAST NIRMAN SAMAGRI APURTI GRAM PANCHAYAT KALAYANSAR AGUNA HETU 2026-27
ClosedRef GP_Kalyan_Mate_01_28-31
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹32.00 L
- EMD
- ₹64,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GRAM PANCHAYAT KALAYANSAR AGUNA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 334001
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 01:10 pm
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 01:10 pm
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 01:10 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT959.92 KB
- kalyansarvbgbid.pdfTENDER DOCUMENTS9866.41 KB
- BOQ_1050619.xlsBOQ263 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗