MP LADS 2025 26 Elamdesom Block Panchayath Construction of Kitchen Building for GTHS Peringassery in Udumbanoor Gramapanchayath Electrification
2d leftRef LSGD/BP/ELM(IDK)/249/2023-A
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹16,915
- EMD
- ₹423
- Tender fee
- ₹335
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- UDUMBANNOOR GP
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 685595
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT286.89 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfE - PAYMENT FORM256.18 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdfINTEGRITY PACT CERTIFICATE255.43 KB
- PRELI.pdfPRELIMINARY AGREEMENT266.71 KB
- SBD.pdfSTANDARD BID DOCUMENT1021.26 KB
- FORMOF.pdfFORM OF TENDER257.41 KB
- AFFI.pdfAFFIDAVIT241.5 KB
- BOQ_1465157.xlsBOQ327.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗