Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-BHARATPUR › BDO-BAIR

interloking nirman kary shamshan ghat weir road halena

ClosedRef NIT_03_HALENA_WEIR_ROAD

Key details

Tender value
₹10.00 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Miscellaneous Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
220 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
WORK SITE
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
321408

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT513.11 KB
  • tfbararoad.pdfTECH BID7132.69 KB
  • BOQ_1051080.xlsFINANCIAL BID277 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗