Construction Of lane from H.No. 46 to H.No. 101 and H.No. 95
15h leftRef EE(M)-2/EAST ZONE/26-27/10/04
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Construction Of lane from H.No. 46 to H.No. 101 and H.No. 95 to 114 in Surya Niketan by pdg. RMC in ward 206 Anand Vihar AC-59 Shah South Zone.
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹47.68 L
- EMD
- ₹95,400
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Anand Vihar
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110092
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT9818.68 KB
- 4.pdfschedule1467.74 KB
- BOQ_336824.xlsprice bids231.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NHAI.
View the original notice on the portal ↗