Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd.

T-937/MPPHSCL/ Selection of an Agency for time-bound Provision of Tele ECG (STEMI) Diagnostic and R

18h leftRef T-937/MPPHSCL/ Selection of an Agency for time-bound Provision of Tele ECG (STEMI) Diagnostic and R
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Request for Proposal (RFP) for Selection of an Agency for time-bound Provision of Tele ECG (STEMI) Diagnostic and Reporting Services under National Health Mission, Madhya Pradesh

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹29.70 L
Tender fee
₹6,490
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
180 days
Location
MPPHSCL, Bhopal
District
Bhopal
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
462011

Dates

Published
28 Jul 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
28 Jul 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
18 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
3 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
MPPHSCL, Bhopal

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice T-937395.12 KB
  • TenderDocumentT937.pdfTender Document T-9372517.19 KB
  • BOQ_631761.xlsPrice Sheet T-937328.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗