CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN GYM IN...
6h leftRef 20266D8D4BF2 957E 4C55 BA40 DADA0FC5CA572194DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN GYM IN PARK IN VILLAGE -ISLAMPURA
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.41 L
- EMD
- ₹16,820
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- ISLAMPURA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 123001
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC718 KB
- BOQ_623132.xlsBOQ290 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗