Raising of nala from barsat road to Bhul Bhuliya Chowk Left side Ward No. 3 MC Panipat
12h leftRef 20266DC17D19 F19D 457D AC41 5A897E73A439286ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹42.23 L
- EMD
- ₹85,000
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 210 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Panipat
- District
- Panipat
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132103
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC711 KB
- BOQ_623047.xlsBOQDOC307 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗