Rasulpur BLOCK KANINA Const...
14h leftRef 20263DFC794E 8916 4FBB 93CD 28F4239640C0695DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Construction of GAD at Village Rasulpur
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹54.20 L
- EMD
- ₹1.08 L
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- RASULPUR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 123001
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC767 KB
- BOQ_623180.xlsBOQDOC289 KB
- AD0174002.pdfADDDOC287 KB
- OT0174002.pdfOTDOC4897 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗