Supply of Construction Material RDPR Scheme MNREGA, VBG RAM G, SFC , FFC and other scheme for Financial Year 2026-27 in Gram Panchyat Rampura PS Khandar
20h leftRef ENIT 04/2026-27 GP RAMPURA
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹30.00 L
- EMD
- ₹60,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GRAM PANCHYAT RAMPURA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 322021
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 6 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 6 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER NOTICE522.19 KB
- Supply.pdfBID DOCUMENTS9135.98 KB
- BOQ_1052563.xlsFINANCIAL BID319.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗