Directorate of Local Bodies UP › Nagar Panchayat Fazilnagar Kushinagar

2-NAGAR PANCHAYAT FAZILNAGAR KUSHINAGAR ME WARD NO 12 GARAHIYA PASCHIMI ME MINTAL TIWARI KE GHAR SE JIYAUL BHAI KE GHAR TAK CC MARG KA NIRMAN KARY

15h leftRef 1280/NPF/2026-27DT-17-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹5.67 L
EMD
₹56,689
Tender fee
₹567
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Np Fazilnagar Office
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
274401

Dates

Published
18 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
18 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
18 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdftendernotice1831.88 KB
  • BOQ_2213305.xlsboq274.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗