ETP and RO Operation and Maintenance
Closing within the hourRef 2805/LMU/PER/TENDER/26-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹1.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Lucknow
- District
- Lucknow
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 226002
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 01:25 pm
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 01:25 pm
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 01:25 pm
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT657.01 KB
- Tender_Terms_Conditions.pdfTender Documents224.86 KB
- BOQ_2216330.xlsBOQ405.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗