Directorate Urban Administration and Development › Join Director-Ujjain Division - UAD › Mandsaur-Nagar Palika Mandsaur - UAD

wn 33 const of cc road at sardar ji ki bagichi and pathwari gali

ClosedRef 649/27.07.2026 wn 33 const of cc road at sardar ji ki bagichi and pathwari gali

Key details

Tender value
₹14.75 L
EMD
₹11,063
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Roads
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
60 days
Bid validity
60 days
Location
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
District
Mandsaur
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
458001

Dates

Published
27 Jul 2026, 12:00 pm
Document download from
27 Jul 2026, 12:00 pm
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 11:00 am
Bid submission from
27 Jul 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 11:00 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT111.6 KB
  • aldoc.raraldoc736.84 KB
  • BOQ_631470.xlsboq278 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗