Water proofing work at panna town various govt building RB and NRB distt Panna MP
Closing within the hourRef 12/03/etender/2026-27
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹19.62 L
- EMD
- ₹39,240
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Buildings
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 210 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Panna Dist
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 488001
Dates
- Published
- 17 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 17 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 17 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT for tender904.64 KB
- 1203Doc.pdfTender document28932.94 KB
- NIT1203.pdfNIT for tender887.72 KB
- BOQ_637567.xlsBOQ for tender rate302.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗