Construction a class room at Gsss ratanpura GP 6SGR BHAGSAR
ClosedRef 02/2026-27 GP 6 SGR Bhagsar
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Construction a CLASS room at Gsss ratanpura GP 6SGR BHAGSAR
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹6.00 L
- EMD
- ₹12,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Buildings
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Gp 6SGR Bhagsar
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 335803
Dates
- Published
- 18 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT document822.47 KB
- etender002.pdfNIT document10283.72 KB
- BOQ_1048055.xlsBOQ356 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗